Print Page   |   Contact Us   |   Sign In   |   Register
Johnson County Bar Foundation Fellows
Share |

Fellows

Platinum Fellows

Dolly Anderson
Emil C. Anderson
Steven R. Anderson
Charles J. Andres
Christopher J. Angles
Hon. Karen Arnold-Burger
Frank L. Austenfeld
J. Nick Badgerow
Jerome V. Bales
Eugene Balloun
Ernest C. Ballweg
Tom Bath
Tricia A. Bath
Tom Bender
Kevin L. Bennett
Roy S. Bennett, Jr.
Victor A. Bergman
Jacquelyn P. Bernhardt
Robert J. Bjerg
Jon A. Blongewicz
Richard L. Bond
Carly F. Boothe
Ray L. Borth
Cheryl Cook Boushka
Jerold A. Bressel
Kevin J. Breer
Thomas J. H. Brill
G. Peter Bunn, III
Paul Burmaster
Michelle W. Burns
Richard W. Byrum
Hon. Brenda Cameron
Randal Carlson
Frank A. Caro, Jr.
Melanie Caro
Carl J. Circo
William A. Cleaver
Karrie J. Clinkinbeard
Dennis M. Clyde
Barton P. Cohen
Clifford A. Cohen
Carl E. Cornwell
Gerald Lee Cross, Jr.
Kevin E. Dellett
Andrew DeMarea
Sue Dickey
Joseph L. Dioszeghy
Keith E. Drill
Hon. J. Charles Droege
Christina Dunn
Robb Edmonds
James L. Eisenbrandt
Stephanie A. Elliott
Timothy G. Elliott
Thomas J. Erker
Hon. Michael Farley
G. Michael Fatall
Lawrence L. Ferree, III
Hon. John T. Flannagan
Hon. Thomas Foster
Drew Frackowiak
Tyler Garretson
Lawrence C. Gates
John P. Gerstle
Stephanie Goodenow
Christine M. Graham
Kenton C. Granger
Richard G. Guinn
Scott C. Gyllenborg
Leonard A. Hall
Robert L. Hamann
Thomas A. Hamill
Harold L. Hammond
Nathan C. Harbur
J. Ryan Hare
Patrick H. Hearn
Jay E. Heidrick
Steven D. Henry
Paul K. Hentzen
Charles W. Hess
G. Taylor Hess
David R. Hills
Mark D. Hinderks
Casey O. Housley
James R. Hubbard
Teresa J. James
Michael Jilka
Carston C. Johannsen
Lynn R. Johnson
John H. Johntz, Jr.
Michael S. Jones
Peter A. Jouras, Jr.
Lori S.B. Justice
Jill K.B. Kenney
Greg Kincaid
Gerald & Maureen King
Douglas Lancaster
Bruce F. Landeck
Robert E. Lastelic
Russell C. Leffel
Lentz & Clark
Robin A. Lewis
Hon. Steve Leben
Brian L. Leininger
Brett Leopold
Mick Lerner
Howard Levitan
Lewis R. Lewis
David S. Lockett
Hon. James K. Logan
Logan & Logan
S.W. Longan, III
Robert W. Loyd
Robert W. Manske
T. Bradley Manson
Barry D. Martin
 

 

 

David K. Martin
Keith Martin
Jacob F. May, Jr.
William A. Mayer
Bruce D. Mayfield
Patrick D. McAnany
Hon. Timothy P. McCarthy
Hon. Larry McClain
Jason C.M. McClasky
Richard McEachen
Douglas C. McKenna
Timothy A. McNearney
Mira Mdivani
Richard T. Merker
J. Brett Milbourn
Anne Burke Miller
Matthew C. Miller
Loren Moll
Marcia L. Montgomery
Dennis Moore
Valerie L. Moore
Amy Morgan
Hon. Kevin Moriarty
Paul Morrison
Stephanie Muir
Timothy J. Muir
Greg Musil
Scott Nehrbass
Gunnard Nelson
William V. North
Jay Norton
Joe L. Norton
Diane Nygaard
Robert R. O’Blennis
Tim O'Brien
James D. Oliver
James R. Orr
Thomas C. Owens
Mark Parkinson
Stacy Parkinson
Douglas Patterson
N. Trey Pettlon, III
Timothy V. Pickell
Nicole Reeves Piskuric
Marvin E. Rainey
Richard D. Ralls
Christopher M. Reecht
Michael D. Reed
Cheryl L. Reinhardt
Rod Richardson
Mark Rohrbaugh
William P. Ronan, III
Jacquelyn E. Rokusek
Hon. Peter V. Ruddick
Tony Rupp
Bradley S. Russell
Hon. Janice D. Russell
Thomas E. Ruzicka
Hon. Gerald L. Rushfelt
Hon. Thomas Kelly Ryan
Steven G. Sakoulas
William R. Sampson
Dionne Scherff
David C. Seitter
Hon. Lawrence E. Sheppard
James R. Shetlar
J. Bradley Short
Neil R. Shortlidge
Steve Six
Linda Scott Skinner
Stephanie M. Smith
Edwin M. Soltz
James F. Stanley
Roger D. Stanton
Frederick K. Starrett
Alan R. Stetson
Hon. Stephen Tatum
Tenth Judicial District
Amanda A. Thilges
Karen L. Torline
Hon. Linda S. Trigg
Lee E. Urban
Thomas VanDyke
Debra Vermillion
Hon. Daniel W. Vokins
John Vratil
Hon. Kathryn H. Vratil
Richard H. Wagstaff, III
Michael R. Wallace
Jerry Wallentine
Michaela Warden
William K. Waugh, III
Hon. David Waxse
Christian Webb
Hon. Sara Welch
Charles E. Wetzler
Lisa R. Wetzler
David W. White
Melinda S. Whitman
Michael E. Whitsitt
Clarence R. Wietharn
James T. Wiglesworth
Harry E. Wigner, Jr.
Matthew J. Wiltanger
Larry Winn, III
Jean Wise
Ronald P. Wood
David P. Woodbury
Stanley N. Woodworth
Charles F. Zarter
Ina Kay Zimmerman
Barton P. Cohen
Erker, Norton & Hare, LLC
Foulston Siefkin LLP
Paul Morrison Committee
Tim & Stephanie Muir
Shook Hardy & Bacon

Gold Fellows

Armstrong Teasdale LLP
Bath & Edmonds, P.A.
John P. Gerstle
Gyllenborg & Dunn
Gerald & Maureen King
Hon. James K. Logan
James D. Oliver
Payne & Jones, Chartered

Silver Fellows

Charles J. Andres
Ernest C. Ballweg
J. Eugene Balloun
Tom Bath
Tom Bender
Ray L. Borth
Hon. Brenda Cameron
Bart Cohen
Andrew M. DeMarea
Hon. J. Charles Droege
Timothy G. Elliott
Tyler Garretson
John P. Gerstle
Nate Harbur
Thomas A. Hamill
Lynn R. Johnson
James K. Logan
Robert W. Loyd
T. Bradley Manson
J. Brett Milbourn
Anne Burke Miller
Matthew C. Miller
Hon. Kevin Moriarty
Greg Musil
James F. Stanley
James R. Shetlar
Neil R. Shortlidge
Hon. Daniel W. Vokins
Clarence Wietharn
Michael E. Whitsitt
Larry Winn, III
Jean Wise

Honorary Fellow

Lewis R. Lewis
Community Search
Sign In


Forgot your password?

Haven't registered yet?

Calendar

11/5/2014 » 11/7/2014
Probate Law CLE

11/6/2014
Turkey Shoot & CLE

FIND US ONLINE

CONTACT US

Address: 130 N. Cherry, Ste. 202
Olathe, KS 66061

Phone: (913) 780-5460

Fax: (913) 780-5480

Google Map